2019 ISCA Girls Academic All-State

School Gender District Player First Name Player Last Name Grade
Andrean  Girls District 1 Natalie Figlio 12th Grade
Andrean  Girls District 1 Lillie Greiner 12th Grade
Andrean  Girls District 1 Peyton Horn 12th Grade
Andrean  Girls District 1 Briana Houpt 11th Grade
Andrean  Girls District 1 Haley Nelson 11th Grade
Andrean  Girls District 1 Claudia Nicksic 11th Grade
Andrean  Girls District 1 Faye Ochi 12th Grade
Andrean  Girls District 1 Sofia Ruiz 12th Grade
Andrean  Girls District 1 Annie Sherman 12th Grade
Andrean  Girls District 1 Lillieyne Tomson 12th Grade
Bethany Christian Girls District 1 Caroline Cartmel 12th Grade
Bethany Christian Girls District 1 Rilynn Kaufmann 11th Grade
Bethany Christian Girls District 1 Naomi Klassen 11th Grade
Boone Grove Girls District 1 Brook Burbridge 12th Grade
Bremen Girls District 1 Isabel Reynoso 11th Grade
Bremen Girls District 1 Catherine Reynoso 11th Grade
Bremen Girls District 1 Haylie Rodriguez 11th Grade
Caston Girls District 1 Keagan Slocum 12th Grade
Chesterton Girls District 1 Ashlee Bakaitis 12th Grade
Chesterton Girls District 1 Addy Joiner 11th Grade
Chesterton Girls District 1 Caroline Liapes 12th Grade
Chesterton Girls District 1 Emily Richardson 11th Grade
Chesterton Girls District 1 Lauren Sensibaugh 12th Grade
Chesterton Girls District 1 Alaina South 11th Grade
Chesterton Girls District 1 Olivia Vesling 12th Grade
Concord  Girls District 1 Rylee Brenneman 11th Grade
Concord  Girls District 1 McKenna DeFreese 11th Grade
Concord  Girls District 1 Justina Riffell 11th Grade
Concord  Girls District 1 Kendal Swartout 11th Grade
Concord  Girls District 1 Allison Velie 11th Grade
Crown Point  Girls District 1 Abbey Chidsey 11th Grade
Crown Point  Girls District 1 Brooke Ferkull 11th Grade
Crown Point  Girls District 1 Skylar Goldin 12th Grade
Crown Point  Girls District 1 Allie Govert 11th Grade
Crown Point  Girls District 1 Erin Harrison 11th Grade
Crown Point  Girls District 1 Marcia Keilman 12th Grade
Crown Point  Girls District 1 Alyssa McMahon 11th Grade
Crown Point  Girls District 1 Grace Mumaugh 11th Grade
Crown Point  Girls District 1 Bridget Rayonec 12th Grade
Crown Point  Girls District 1 Alex Walczak 11th Grade
Crown Point  Girls District 1 Grace Wells 11th Grade
Culver Academies Girls District 1 Kylie Dehner 12th Grade
Culver Academies Girls District 1 Sofia Fitzgerald 12th Grade
Culver Academies Girls District 1 Samantha Hazen 11th Grade
Culver Academies Girls District 1 Lydia Hollis 12th Grade
Culver Academies Girls District 1 Beatrice Johnston 11th Grade
Culver Academies Girls District 1 Heather MacNab 12th Grade
Culver Academies Girls District 1 Margaux McBride 12th Grade
Culver Academies Girls District 1 Sophie Michi 12th Grade
Culver Academies Girls District 1 Dana Rodgers 12th Grade
Culver Academies Girls District 1 Jane Sovinski 11th Grade
Culver Academies Girls District 1 Mary Cate Wright 12th Grade
DeKalb  Girls District 1 Tristen Adams 11th Grade
DeKalb  Girls District 1 Dawn Burch 11th Grade
DeKalb  Girls District 1 Grace Puglise 11th Grade
DeKalb  Girls District 1 Katie Smith 12th Grade
DeKalb  Girls District 1 Grace Snyder 11th Grade
DeKalb  Girls District 1 Addison Stallard 12th Grade
Elkhart Central Girls District 1 Elley Kuehne 12th Grade
Elkhart Memorial  Girls District 1 Jahlea Douglas 12th Grade
Elkhart Memorial  Girls District 1 Kelsey Knowlton 11th Grade
Elkhart Memorial  Girls District 1 Rayna Minix 12th Grade
Elkhart Memorial  Girls District 1 Andrea Puga 12th Grade
Elkhart Memorial  Girls District 1 Riley Reitz-Lloyd 11th Grade
Elkhart Memorial  Girls District 1 Sarai Sagastume 11th Grade
Goshen Girls District 1 Joya Drenth 11th Grade
Goshen Girls District 1 Lucy Kramer 11th Grade
Goshen Girls District 1 Jocelyn Valderrama 12th Grade
Hebron  Girls District 1 Kylee Babiak 11th Grade
Hebron  Girls District 1 Allison Betts 12th Grade
Hebron  Girls District 1 Stephanie Hano 11th Grade
Hebron  Girls District 1 Zoe Parson 12th Grade
Hebron  Girls District 1 Brooklyn Rhoades 11th Grade
Hebron  Girls District 1 Alexys Rippe 11th Grade
Hebron  Girls District 1 Haylee Wiegman 11th Grade
Highland  Girls District 1 Breanna Burbridge 11th Grade
Highland  Girls District 1 Brianna Dewey 12th Grade
Highland  Girls District 1 Jenna Donohue 11th Grade
Highland  Girls District 1 Emelia Lopez 12th Grade
Highland  Girls District 1 Hailey Rudloff 11th Grade
Highland  Girls District 1 Alina Wilson 11th Grade
Highland  Girls District 1 Hannah Wleklinski 11th Grade
Hobart  Girls District 1 Hayley Borman 11th Grade
Hobart  Girls District 1 Danielle Gayton 12th Grade
Hobart  Girls District 1 Abby Haluska 12th Grade
Hobart  Girls District 1 Emma Lewis 11th Grade
Hobart  Girls District 1 Liesl Martin 12th Grade
Hobart  Girls District 1 Grace Nestich 12th Grade
Hobart  Girls District 1 Samantha Paterson 11th Grade
Hobart  Girls District 1 Brianna Paulson 11th Grade
Hobart  Girls District 1 Cecilia Provins 11th Grade
Hobart  Girls District 1 Lauren Romeo 12th Grade
Illiana Christian  Girls District 1 Anna Delahuntey 12th Grade
Illiana Christian  Girls District 1 Lizzie Knot 12th Grade
Illiana Christian  Girls District 1 Sydney Tuuk 11th Grade
Illiana Christian  Girls District 1 Chloe Weemhoff 11th Grade
Kankakee Valley  Girls District 1 Courtney Fox 11th Grade
Kankakee Valley  Girls District 1 Madalyn Hamstra 11th Grade
Kankakee Valley  Girls District 1 Morgan Moslow 11th Grade
Kankakee Valley  Girls District 1 Carley Riffett 12th Grade
Lake Central Girls District 1 Sophia Hoyda 11th Grade
Lake Central Girls District 1 Aubrey Rowser 12th Grade
Lake Central Girls District 1 Veronica Ruiz-Avila 11th Grade
Lake Central Girls District 1 Emily Thomas 11th Grade
LaPorte  Girls District 1 Sarah Beck 12th Grade
LaPorte  Girls District 1 Leslie Garcia 11th Grade
LaPorte  Girls District 1 Abigail Hall 11th Grade
LaPorte  Girls District 1 Hannah Hartsburg 11th Grade
LaPorte  Girls District 1 Lillian Haverstock 11th Grade
LaPorte  Girls District 1 Erin Johnson 12th Grade
LaPorte  Girls District 1 Shelby Linn 12th Grade
LaPorte  Girls District 1 Morgan Llewellyn 12th Grade
LaPorte  Girls District 1 Lucero Luna 12th Grade
LaPorte  Girls District 1 Kaylee Marvel 12th Grade
LaPorte  Girls District 1 Lauren Pollock 11th Grade
Merrillville Girls District 1 Alyssa Noland 11th Grade
Merrillville Girls District 1 Brisa Sanford 12th Grade
Merrillville Girls District 1 Stephany Valladares 11th Grade
Merrillville Girls District 1 Miriam Velasco 11th Grade
Michigan City  Girls District 1 Reese Attar 11th Grade
Michigan City  Girls District 1 Aviana Garner 11th Grade
Michigan City  Girls District 1 Aryanna Hartsburg 11th Grade
Michigan City  Girls District 1 Mary Pat Kelley 11th Grade
Michigan City  Girls District 1 Alyssa Lisenko 11th Grade
Michigan City  Girls District 1 Olivia Shinn 11th Grade
Mishawaka Marian Girls District 1 Maria Bennett 11th Grade
Mishawaka Marian Girls District 1 Regan Burns 11th Grade
Mishawaka Marian Girls District 1 Paulina Carles 12th Grade
Mishawaka Marian Girls District 1 Olivia White 11th Grade
Munster  Girls District 1 Olivia Choros 12th Grade
Munster  Girls District 1 Stephanie Cipowski-Smith 12th Grade
Munster  Girls District 1 Jordan Duff 11th Grade
Munster  Girls District 1 Alice Foley 11th Grade
Munster  Girls District 1 Ana Gaither 12th Grade
Munster  Girls District 1 Emma Herring 11th Grade
Munster  Girls District 1 Carson Kekelik 11th Grade
Munster  Girls District 1 Kylie Reed 11th Grade
Munster  Girls District 1 Harper Swope 11th Grade
Munster  Girls District 1 Maureen Van Matre 11th Grade
Northridge  Girls District 1 Meg Ciokajlo 12th Grade
Northridge  Girls District 1 Alex Crawford 11th Grade
Northridge  Girls District 1 Nicole Guzman 11th Grade
Northridge  Girls District 1 Shelby Heerschop 12th Grade
Northridge  Girls District 1 Ryane Hohman 12th Grade
Northridge  Girls District 1 Alex Sheets 11th Grade
Northridge  Girls District 1 Hope Stacker 12th Grade
Northridge  Girls District 1 Betsy Wertman 12th Grade
Northridge  Girls District 1 Ella Yoder 12th Grade
Northwood Girls District 1 Morgan Conrad 12th Grade
Northwood Girls District 1 Kaicee Egolf 12th Grade
Northwood Girls District 1 Coroline Jenkins 12th Grade
Northwood Girls District 1 Brenin Knight 11th Grade
Northwood Girls District 1 Brooke Roa 11th Grade
Penn  Girls District 1 Kelsi Carrico 12th Grade
Penn  Girls District 1 Abbie Clay 12th Grade
Penn  Girls District 1 Anna De Varona 11th Grade
Penn  Girls District 1 Sydney Domal 11th Grade
Penn  Girls District 1 Sydney Egendoerfer 12th Grade
Penn  Girls District 1 Mary Kaczynski 11th Grade
Penn  Girls District 1 Emily Kehoe 12th Grade
Penn  Girls District 1 Kayla Leady 12th Grade
Penn  Girls District 1 Sophia Lenfestey 11th Grade
Penn  Girls District 1 Kali McCoige 12th Grade
Penn  Girls District 1 Kailey Murphey 12th Grade
Penn  Girls District 1 Ragan Redding 11th Grade
Penn  Girls District 1 Hannah Roberson 11th Grade
Penn  Girls District 1 Lauren Schnabel 12th Grade
Penn  Girls District 1 Grace Szklarek 12th Grade
Penn  Girls District 1 Meagan Tadevich 12th Grade
Plymouth  Girls District 1 Emma Cook 11th Grade
Plymouth  Girls District 1 Lindsay Janus 11th Grade
Plymouth  Girls District 1 Andie Kizer 12th Grade
Plymouth  Girls District 1 Abigale Lee 12th Grade
Plymouth  Girls District 1 Claudia Marohn 11th Grade
Plymouth  Girls District 1 Madison Stiles 11th Grade
Plymouth  Girls District 1 Mia Wojcik 11th Grade
Portage  Girls District 1 Madison Elizondo 11th Grade
Portage  Girls District 1 Karli Liebig 12th Grade
Portage  Girls District 1 Nicole Melton 12th Grade
Portage  Girls District 1 Hannah Russell 12th Grade
Rensselaer Central Girls District 1 Kaili Chapman 12th Grade
Rensselaer Central Girls District 1 Halle Hall 12th Grade
Rensselaer Central Girls District 1 Alexis Healey 12th Grade
Rensselaer Central Girls District 1 Isel Valencia 11th Grade
Rochester  Girls District 1 Claire Bright 12th Grade
Rochester  Girls District 1 Tessa Brooks 11th Grade
Rochester  Girls District 1 Jordan Jennings 12th Grade
Rochester  Girls District 1 Eleanor Shank 11th Grade
Saint Joseph  Girls District 1 Olivia Agostino 11th Grade
Saint Joseph  Girls District 1 Claire Chadwell 12th Grade
Saint Joseph  Girls District 1 Caroline Edmonds 12th Grade
Saint Joseph  Girls District 1 Halle Gilbert 11th Grade
Saint Joseph  Girls District 1 Colleen Harley 12th Grade
Saint Joseph  Girls District 1 Sarah Hiestand 11th Grade
Saint Joseph  Girls District 1 Grace Joines 12th Grade
Saint Joseph  Girls District 1 Josie Lloyd 11th Grade
Saint Joseph  Girls District 1 Grace Miller 12th Grade
Saint Joseph  Girls District 1 Natalie Moore 11th Grade
Saint Joseph  Girls District 1 Mia Naman 11th Grade
Saint Joseph  Girls District 1 Libby O'Brien 12th Grade
Saint Joseph  Girls District 1 Hannah O'Connell 11th Grade
Saint Joseph  Girls District 1 Georgia Place 11th Grade
Saint Joseph  Girls District 1 Bella Troester 11th Grade
Saint Joseph  Girls District 1 Madeline Varga 12th Grade
Saint Joseph  Girls District 1 Madison Veldman 12th Grade
Saint Joseph  Girls District 1 Tatum White 11th Grade
Saint Joseph  Girls District 1 Maddie Zeller 12th Grade
SB John Adams Girls District 1 Ema Amstutz 12th Grade
SB John Adams Girls District 1 Maggie Coman 11th Grade
SB John Adams Girls District 1 Logan Hansen 12th Grade
SB John Adams Girls District 1 Jordan Mihut 11th Grade
SB John Adams Girls District 1 Paige Urbanski 11th Grade
Valparaiso  Girls District 1 Bella Bukur 11th Grade
Valparaiso  Girls District 1 Shannon Catchur 12th Grade
Valparaiso  Girls District 1 Morgan Catchur 11th Grade
Valparaiso  Girls District 1 Stella Cusson 11th Grade
Valparaiso  Girls District 1 Hannah Dauterman 12th Grade
Valparaiso  Girls District 1 Molly Farmer 12th Grade
Valparaiso  Girls District 1 Aleah Ferngren 12th Grade
Valparaiso  Girls District 1 Bella Grisafi 11th Grade
Valparaiso  Girls District 1 Shea Pendleton 12th Grade
Valparaiso  Girls District 1 Annelise Rubin 11th Grade
Valparaiso  Girls District 1 Lauren Thompson 12th Grade
Valparaiso  Girls District 1 Sydney Vorrier 11th Grade
West Lafayette  Girls District 1 Gretchen Bauman 11th Grade
West Lafayette  Girls District 1 Mikayla Bercot 11th Grade
West Lafayette  Girls District 1 Ava Doty 11th Grade
West Lafayette  Girls District 1 Alyson Haehl 11th Grade
West Lafayette  Girls District 1 Alexandria Lynam 12th Grade
West Lafayette  Girls District 1 Catalina Posada 11th Grade
West Lafayette  Girls District 1 Laney Sturgeon 11th Grade
Westview  Girls District 1 Hailee Caldwell 11th Grade
Westview  Girls District 1 Jodi Hostetler 12th Grade
Westview  Girls District 1 Mary Hostetler 11th Grade
Westview  Girls District 1 Lavinnia Lantz 12th Grade
Westview  Girls District 1 Alexis Miller 11th Grade
Westview  Girls District 1 Erika Miller 11th Grade
Westview  Girls District 1 Ashley Mullett 12th Grade
Wheeler  Girls District 1 Sydney Eden 12th Grade
Wheeler  Girls District 1 Riley Garcia 12th Grade
Wheeler  Girls District 1 Elena Giorgi 11th Grade
Wheeler  Girls District 1 Katlynn Mistina 12th Grade
Wheeler  Girls District 1 Riley O'Brien 12th Grade
Wheeler  Girls District 1 Morgan Putz 11th Grade
Blackhawk Christian Girls District 2 Quinn Doden 11th Grade
Blackhawk Christian Girls District 2 Lydia Stayton 11th Grade
Blackhawk Christian Girls District 2 Hallie Vander Dussen 12th Grade
Blackhawk Christian Girls District 2 Aubree Vander Dussen 11th Grade
Canterbury School Girls District 2 Isabella Habig 11th Grade
Canterbury School Girls District 2 Hailey Hobbs 12th Grade
Canterbury School Girls District 2 Samantha Ko 11th Grade
Canterbury School Girls District 2 Brynn Sigler 11th Grade
Carroll  Girls District 2 Sarah Hauser 12th Grade
Carroll  Girls District 2 Rhenn Holliday 12th Grade
Carroll  Girls District 2 Elizabeth Knorr 12th Grade
Carroll  Girls District 2 Raegan Leonard 12th Grade
Carroll  Girls District 2 Bailee Long 12th Grade
Carroll  Girls District 2 Sarah Mullins 11th Grade
Carroll  Girls District 2 Reagan Sanderson 12th Grade
Carroll  Girls District 2 Alex Shaw 11th Grade
Carroll  Girls District 2 Gabby Siren 12th Grade
Carroll  Girls District 2 Olivia Sloffer 12th Grade
Carroll  Girls District 2 Mallory Turnbow 12th Grade
Carroll  Girls District 2 Kaitlyn Welker 12th Grade
Concordia Lutheran  Girls District 2 Abbi Dubbelde 12th Grade
Concordia Lutheran  Girls District 2 Katie Faherty 12th Grade
Concordia Lutheran  Girls District 2 Hannah Ruppert 11th Grade
Concordia Lutheran  Girls District 2 Shelby Schlicker 11th Grade
Concordia Lutheran  Girls District 2 Maddie Tom 11th Grade
Eastbrook  Girls District 2 Grace Brown 12th Grade
Eastbrook  Girls District 2 Naomi Diller 11th Grade
Eastbrook  Girls District 2 Sophia Diller 12th Grade
Eastbrook  Girls District 2 Sarah Foulk 11th Grade
Eastbrook  Girls District 2 Natalie Lakanen 12th Grade
Eastbrook  Girls District 2 Riya Patel 12th Grade
Elkhart Christian Academy Girls District 2 Peyton Badskey 12th Grade
Elkhart Christian Academy Girls District 2 Abbie Suiter 12th Grade
Fishers Girls District 2 Lauren Arnett 12th Grade
Fishers Girls District 2 Kaysay Castro 11th Grade
Fishers Girls District 2 Lauren Fosler 11th Grade
Fishers Girls District 2 Katie Holt 12th Grade
Fishers Girls District 2 Taryan McFarland 12th Grade
Fishers Girls District 2 Jo Strueder 12th Grade
Fishers Girls District 2 Abby Trent 11th Grade
Garrett  Girls District 2 Kandyce Combs 11th Grade
Garrett  Girls District 2 Sydney Krock 11th Grade
Garrett  Girls District 2 Macy Newman 11th Grade
Garrett  Girls District 2 Abigail Ruiz 11th Grade
Hamilton Heights Girls District 2 Ava Bryant 11th Grade
Hamilton Heights Girls District 2 Paige Doucette 11th Grade
Hamilton Heights Girls District 2 Caitlin Hartwick 12th Grade
Hamilton Heights Girls District 2 Maria Mitchell 11th Grade
Hamilton Heights Girls District 2 Jenna Peterson 11th Grade
Hamilton Heights Girls District 2 Katie Smith 11th Grade
Hamilton Heights Girls District 2 Emily Stirn 12th Grade
Hamilton Southeastern Girls District 2 Bri Baker 12th Grade
Hamilton Southeastern Girls District 2 Bella Bankovich 11th Grade
Hamilton Southeastern Girls District 2 Maddy Bellaver 11th Grade
Hamilton Southeastern Girls District 2 Emma Dalton 11th Grade
Hamilton Southeastern Girls District 2 Abby Jenkins 11th Grade
Hamilton Southeastern Girls District 2 Izzy Johnson 12th Grade
Hamilton Southeastern Girls District 2 Ava Marquardt 12th Grade
Hamilton Southeastern Girls District 2 Lydia Self 11th Grade
Hamilton Southeastern Girls District 2 Bri Straus 12th Grade
Hamilton Southeastern Girls District 2 Izzie Wallace 11th Grade
Hamilton Southeastern Girls District 2 Ashley Wilson 12th Grade
Harrison (WL) Girls District 2 Gretchen Andrews 12th Grade
Harrison (WL) Girls District 2 Paloma Barron 11th Grade
Harrison (WL) Girls District 2 Eunice Barron 12th Grade
Harrison (WL) Girls District 2 Emma Caldwell 11th Grade
Harrison (WL) Girls District 2 Carly Campbell 11th Grade
Harrison (WL) Girls District 2 Lexi Fraley 11th Grade
Harrison (WL) Girls District 2 Leanna Getz 12th Grade
Harrison (WL) Girls District 2 Lydia Gonzalez 11th Grade
Harrison (WL) Girls District 2 Karissa Illingworth 12th Grade
Harrison (WL) Girls District 2 Adina Miller 12th Grade
Harrison (WL) Girls District 2 Allison Tolen 11th Grade
Harrison (WL) Girls District 2 Bailey Weber 12th Grade
Harrison (WL) Girls District 2 Kaitlin Zeltwanger 12th Grade
Heritage Jr/Sr  Girls District 2 Grace Biggins 12th Grade
Heritage Jr/Sr  Girls District 2 Morgan Castleman 12th Grade
Heritage Jr/Sr  Girls District 2 Khloe Gardner 12th Grade
Heritage Jr/Sr  Girls District 2 Molly Gibson 12th Grade
Heritage Jr/Sr  Girls District 2 Amber Hoy 11th Grade
Heritage Jr/Sr  Girls District 2 Lauren Rothgeb 12th Grade
Heritage Jr/Sr  Girls District 2 Morgan Saalfrank 12th Grade
Homestead Girls District 2 Abby Adams 12th Grade
Homestead Girls District 2 Tori Aichele 12th Grade
Homestead Girls District 2 Paige Archbold 11th Grade
Homestead Girls District 2 Emily Barsantee 11th Grade
Homestead Girls District 2 Lauren Brown 11th Grade
Homestead Girls District 2 Emma Duby 11th Grade
Homestead Girls District 2 Ashleigh Fender 12th Grade
Homestead Girls District 2 Jaedyn Haverstock 12th Grade
Homestead Girls District 2 Lauren Moellering 12th Grade
Lafayette Central Catholic Girls District 2 Fiona Gillen  
Lafayette Central Catholic Girls District 2 Mayah Love  
Lafayette Central Catholic Girls District 2 Lauren Hack 12th Grade
Lafayette Central Catholic Girls District 2 Mia Vinarcik 11th Grade
Leo  Girls District 2 Claire Buchheit 12th Grade
Leo  Girls District 2 Gloria Coolman 11th Grade
Leo  Girls District 2 Sarah Schleinkofer 11th Grade
Leo  Girls District 2 Bailianna Sholl 12th Grade
Leo  Girls District 2 Chloe Yoder 11th Grade
McCutcheon  Girls District 2 Kendra Brewer 12th Grade
McCutcheon  Girls District 2 Katie Buckles 11th Grade
McCutcheon  Girls District 2 Avery Edwards 11th Grade
McCutcheon  Girls District 2 Evalin Hair 12th Grade
McCutcheon  Girls District 2 Megan Merryman 12th Grade
McCutcheon  Girls District 2 Olivia  Smith  
McCutcheon  Girls District 2 Kaleigh Scheumann 11th Grade
Mississinewa  Girls District 2 Kenzi Buck 12th Grade
Mississinewa  Girls District 2 Jaecee Hyatt 11th Grade
Mississinewa  Girls District 2 Amiah Lewis 12th Grade
Mississinewa  Girls District 2 Abby Oyler 11th Grade
Mississinewa  Girls District 2 Juliana Smith 11th Grade
Mississinewa  Girls District 2 Mackenzie Sutton 11th Grade
Mississinewa  Girls District 2 Alayna Webb 11th Grade
New Castle Girls District 2 Lauren Ayers 12th Grade
New Castle Girls District 2 Mackenzie Bridgeman 11th Grade
New Castle Girls District 2 Emma Cole 11th Grade
New Castle Girls District 2 Sarah Gerth 12th Grade
New Castle Girls District 2 Abby Hamilton 12th Grade
New Castle Girls District 2 Molly Welch 12th Grade
New Castle Girls District 2 Cloie York 12th Grade
Noblesville Girls District 2 Kate Bettner 11th Grade
Noblesville Girls District 2 Brooke Hines 11th Grade
Noblesville Girls District 2 Jacey Hoopingarner 11th Grade
Noblesville Girls District 2 Carly Hudnall 12th Grade
Noblesville Girls District 2 Sara Kile 11th Grade
Noblesville Girls District 2 Riley Maloy 11th Grade
Noblesville Girls District 2 Makenna Mundy 11th Grade
Noblesville Girls District 2 Emma Potter 11th Grade
Noblesville Girls District 2 Jensen Summers 12th Grade
Northrop  Girls District 2 Wigdan Hissein 11th Grade
Northrop  Girls District 2 Jenel Jordan 11th Grade
Northrop  Girls District 2 Trinity Rhinesmith 11th Grade
Northwestern Girls