Coaching Milestones

ISCA Coaching Milestones
Coaches (active and retired): Click here to be added to the milestone list or to update your information
600+ Wins
Jerry Little North Central
Bill Vieth Evansville Memorial
500+ Wins
Frank Dixon Carmel
Greg Mauch Canterbury, Bishop Luers
400+ Wins
Rollie Clements FW Carroll
Doug Diedrich Castle, Evansville Central
Danny Jeftich Valparasio, Munster
Rob Jordan Zionsville, Pike
Johan Kuitse SB St. Joseph
Greg Roberts FW Snider
300+ Wins
Joe Asbury Heritage Hills
Marc Behringer Cathedral
Dan Bodiker Bethany Christian
Greg  Davidson Zionsville, Hamilton Southeastern
David Green Columbus North
Ben Householter Mishawaka Marian
Dan Kapsalis Carmel, Brebeuf
Angie Lensing Evansville Memorial
George Lund SB Clay
Kevin Myers Washington
Brian  Prange Sheridan, Broad Ripple, Lawrence North, Noblesville
Jim Prasopoulous Munster
Peter Reist Andrean, Merrillville
Gary Roberts Warren Central
Paul Schroeder Cathedral
Rick Smith Carroll
Jereme Rainwater Lake Central
Chris White Hamilton Southeastern, Lawrence Central, Mt. Vernon
Jeremy Wolfe Evansville Reitz
200+ Wins
Bashir Birany Ritter, Zionsville
BJ Black East Central
Mike Brady Noblesville
Bryan Clouse Harrison, West Lafayette
Brad Duerksen Northwood
Kurt Hauger Sullivan
Jerry Jenkins Leo
Ronald Knestrict Griffith Sr. High School
Jim Lockwood East Central
Kevin Macke FW Concordia, Heritage
Bryan Murray Wheeler, Muncie Central, LaPorte
Bill Offutt Lawrenceburg, Seton (OH)
Phil Orlando Center Grove, Brebeuf, Avon
Phil Schmidt Fishers, Avon, Lutheran
Ilya Schwartzman Columbus East
Michael Seipel Rising Sun
Todd Sheely Elkhart, Center Grove
Mike Smith Covington, Bloomington South, Zionsville, Lafayette Harrison, Pike, Mooresville
Lewie Stevens Floyd Central
Jim Tallman Adams
Toby Tyree Columbus East, Perry Meridian
DeWayne Uhlman Lawrenceburg
Alberto Verteramo Saint Joseph
Hank Willems Bethany Christian
100+ Wins
Sean Adams Danville
Ramon Aguillon Zionsville
Patrick Anderson Silver Creek
Kyle Baker Terre Haute North
Brad Barber Columbus East
Michael Bazin Crown Point
Ben Beasley Fishers, Chatard
Angela Berry White Brebeuf
Aaron Blessing Chatard, McCutcheon, West Lafayette, Kokomo
Bashir Birany Ritter
Myron Bontreger Goshen, Faith Christian Academy (CO), Bethany Christian
Mike Bottomley Connersville
Josh Brown Brownsburg, Southport
Don Bryan Northview
Joel Bunnell Heritage
Mark Davy Pendleton Heights
Derek Dean Hamilton Heights
Phil DePauw Saint Joseph
Habib Malang Diatta North Central
Dave Falkenberg Carroll (Flora)
Kenny Getz Oldenburg Academy
Andy Glover Columbus North
Chip Gull Rensselaer Central
Anthony Harris Franklin Community, Decatur Central
Jeff Hart Penn
Travis Kauffman Hamilton Heights
Kyle Kendall Jasper
Bill Kerr Lafayette Central Catholic, West Lafayette, McCutcheon
Tim Kintz Blackhawk Christian
Caryn MacKenzie Adams, Riley
Nick Magdalinos Whiteland, Westfield, Warren Central
Shaun Mahoney Lawrence North, Seymour, Franklin Community
Hsiung Marler Bloomington North, Centennial (IL)
Keith Meola John Glenn, Utica Notre Dame (IL), Rome Free Academy (IL), Camden Central (IL)
Eric Nance Avon
Mark Nirrengarten Avon
Rick Nussbaum Elkhart, Elkhart Memorial
Valerie Pflum Munster
Mike Reiter Castle
Stephen Saddington Huntington North, Elmhurst
Olman Sanchez North Miami
Kevin Scanlon Westfield
Shane Schmidt Carmel
Kevin Sparks Bloomington South
Matt Settles White River Valley, Evansville Mater Dei
Ryan Tucker Lebanon
Todd VanDerWeele Argos
Jason Watkins Evansville Harrison
Clive Williams Northeast Dubois
Steve Williams Mt. Vernon (Fortville)
Mark Yoder Bremen
Carlos Zavaleta Brebeuf