Boys Top Team Players

2016 ISCA Boys Top Team Players

Luke Erny Anderson
Carson Bosak Andrean
Zac Trump Argos
Kyle Holmer Avon
Nathan Batta Batesville
Manny Brewer Belmont
Adrian Partida Ben Davis
Patrick Johnson Bishop Chatard
Austin Ly Bishop Dwenger
Vinnie Connett Bishop Luers
Mark White Blackford
Jarrett Dailey Blackhawk Christian
Andrew Goldworth Bloomington North
Nathan Sapal Bloomington South
Elijah Easterday Bosse
Gavin Steever Brebeuf Jesuit
Diego DeLeon Bremen
Uriel Garcia Brownsburg
Grant Pasterick Canterbury
Zach Olivera Cardinal Ritter
Brenno Pecora Carmel
Konner Hoot Carroll
Trey Slaughter Castle
Alex Cotton Cathedral
Michael Kempf Center Grove
Tyler Schroeder Chesterton
Landon Miles Columbus East
Zach Friend Columbus North
Juan Aguilar Concord High School
Aussie Wagner Covenant Christian
Werner Wilfredo Cifuentes Crawfordsville
Jackson Kershaw Crown Point
Michael Wright Culver Academies
Austin Ly Dwenger
Connor Haussler East Central
Dillon Donat East Noble
Austin Campbell Eastern
Michael Holtz Elkhart Central
Diego Reynoso Elkhart Memorial
Brennan Van Allen Evansville North
Vince Gonzalez Fishers
Austin Barnard Franklin Community
Tristan Bigelow Garrett
Jacob Murphy Gibson Southern
Kegan Shiflett Glenn
Chris Garcia Goshen
Luke Tuttle Greenfield-Central
Logan Bedford Guerin Catholic
Alek Oldham Hamilton Heights
Vinny Ferrari Hamilton Southeastern
Luke Fuehrmeyer Hammond Bishop Noll
Calvin Walters Harrison West Lafayette
Justin Deslauriers Hebron
Caleb Ridenour Heritage
Luke Beier Heritage Hills
Kyler Tanis Highland
Hunter Nikoloski Hobart
Kris Gogos Homestead
Al Tirado Huntington North
Noah Farmer Jasper
Devin McLaughlin Jeffersonville
Robbie Beal Jennings County
Dalton Hugar Kankakee Valley
Keagan James Kokomo
Austin Taylor Lafayette Central Catholic
Enrique Dominguez Lake Central
Reid Burton Lakewood Park Christian
Casey Schroeder LaPorte
Alan Kahlenbeck Lawrence North
Michael Kendall Lawrenceburg
Jared Tucker Lebanon
Luke SanGiacomo Leo
Adrian Gazcon Logansport
Connor Moritz Marion
Caleb Urban Martinsville
Eduardo Munoz McCutcheon
Qwentin Richardson Merrillville
William Rubino Michigan City
Maximiliano Frausto Mishawaka Marian
Aaron Budde Mississinewa
Micah Keller Mount Vernon
Zach Roach Mount Vernon (Fortville)
Quentin Thompson Muncie Central
Michael Jonelis Munster
Dezmond Farrell New Castle
Spencer Corey New Palestine
Carter Cates Noblesville
Alex Fundenberger North Central
Connor Hanaway North Miami
Justin Cummings North Posey
Brandon Merkel Northeast Dubois
Wade Wilson Northridge
Ashton Rollo Northview
Jay Pike Northwestern
Sam Rippe Oldenburg Academy
Eion O'Neill Park Tudor School
Brandon Stahl Penn
Noah Nash Perry Meridian
Jonah Gray Peru
Eric Horsting Plainfield
Gustavo Castaneda Plymouth
Ethan Warne Portage
Cory Burkholder Prairie Heights
Braden Dobson Rensselaer Central
Matt Abrams Richmond
Henry Sang Roncalli
Bailey Spear Rossville
Jacob Thompson Salem
Mason Pottschmidt Seymour
Logan Cardoza South Knox
Michael (Sorin) Horvath St. Joseph
Evan Curry Terre Haute North
Tony Kahl Tri West
Sam Gailey University High School
Brendan Devine Valparaiso
Ryan Valladaras Warren Central
Justin Voss Warsaw
Chris Pena Wawasee
Nate Smith West Lafayette
Charles Padgett Western
Mitchell Thielen Westfield
Braden Reynolds Westview
Adam Handley Wheeler
Lalen Ralte Whiteland
Brevin Smith Yorktown
Max  Brown Zionsville