Girls Top Team Player

2016 ISCA Girls Top Team Players

Rylee Horn Andrean
Kennedy Binkley Argos
Heily Blacha Avon
Sarah Jacobson Bishop Chatard
Natalie Mowery Bishop Dwenger
Lindley Neebes Blackhawk Christian
Reagan Knorr Bloomington South
Hallie Mockobee Boonville
Gracie Medcalfe Brebeuf Jesuit
Harley Boocher Bremen
Kylie Beil Brownsburg
Maddie Howell Canterbury School
Kate Spraetz Carmel
Kassidy Kreilach Carroll
Abbie Heinzmann Cathedral
Kelli Hippenmeyer Center Grove
Olivia Hansen Chesterton
Mila Lipinski Columbus East
Elizabeth Craig Columbus North
Rachel DeShone Concord High School
Rachel Widenhofer Fort Wayne Concordia
Samantha Szyndrowski Crown Point
Jordan Blackburne Culver Academies
Madison Madison Danville
Alyssa Wells DeKalb
Bailee Allen Delta
Taylor Rex East Noble High School
Kirstin Huber Elkhart Memorial
Kiara Bailey Evansville Bosse
Mallory Sandullo Evansville Central
Morgan Finney Evansville North
Chanie Hoyt Fishers
Gracie Fitzgerald Floyd Central
Emily Hill Franklin Community
Gabby Mitchum Franklin County
Hayley Doty Gibson Southern
Aylissa Trosper Goshen
Jenna Allen Greenfield Central
Rylie Smith Greensburg Community
Isabella Maglish Griffith
Lauren Rice Guerin Catholic
Abby Hardacre Hamilton Heights
Natalie Wilkinson Hamilton Southeastern
Eleanor Sammons Harrison West Lafayette
Kendall Clark Heritage Hills
RENEE HARE Heritage
MADELIENE REVERCOMB Highland
Ashley Henningfield Hobart
Isabelle Wolfcale Homestead
Courtney Christle Huntington North
Olivia Ruckriegel Jasper
Lillian Rogers Jay County
Katelyn Crane Jeffersonville
Alexus Brown Jennings County
Kierra Dahlgren Kankakee Valley
Julie Blichmann Lafayette Central Catholic
Janessa Hickman Lafayette Jefferson
Abigail Meseberg Lake Central
Madison Pierro LaPorte
Anslyn Freije Lawrence North
Holly Nutley Lawrenceburg
Blair Allen Leo
Jaeda Manuel Marion
Abby Sisson Martinsville
Addison Bauer Evansville Mater Dei
MaKayla Merryman McCutcheon
Alex Schaefer Evansville Memorial
Elizabeth Croy Merrillville
Becca Jensen Michigan City
Francesca Christian Mishawaka Marian
Holli Greer Mississinewa
Jacelyn Smith Mooresville
Kenzie Paul Mount Vernon
Nicole Ratts Mount Vernon (Fortville)
Cami Kekelik Munster
Kat Walker New Albany
Maddie Rauch Noblesville
Courtney Jones North Central
Kinsey Humphreys North Montgomery
Jade Thompson Northridge
Baylee Honn Northrop
Tatum Dyar Northview
Cassie Yoder NorthWood
Regan Weberding Oldenbug Academy
Shelby Hart Park Tudor School
Sam Hammel Pendleton Heights
Sommer Domal Penn
Claire Scahill Perry Meridian
Ella Kenninger Plainfield
Anna Bockman Plymouth
Samantha Haywood Portage
Katrina Cooper Providence
Hannah Crail Richmond
Emily Tyler Richmond
Maddie Scheil Roncalli
Abby O'Connor Saint Joseph
Taylor Heckman Seymour
Alexis Tackett Shelbyville
Alicia Hollingsworth Sheridan
Mary Claire Burnett South Bend John Adams
Gracie Murray South Dearborn
Kayla Dreiman South Knox
Elizabeth Reel Sullivan
Keely Thompson Terre Haute North
Kirstin Hoene Trinity Lutheran
Becky Longo Triton Central
Alexandra Turner Tri West
Emily Farmer Valparaiso
Katie Niehaus Vincennes Rivet
Bailey Yoakum Wabash
Brenna Buhrt Warsaw
Chloe Bryant Washington Catholic
Neida Revolorio Washington
Emma Burley West Lafayette
Emily Morren West Noble
Siera Stuart Westfield
Grace St. Clair Westview
Francesca Zeitler Wheeler
Hannah Reid Whiteland
Kylie Head Wood Memorial
Elizabeth Smith Yorktown
Abbie Collins Zionsville